Bookstore

Quick Search

Keyword
Description
Title
Author
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 - 5665 items found in your search
 
 
201 Music In The Wind: Bamboo Flute Music-13 (Songs in Flute, 13) 
Kingflute Philippines 971855601X PAPERBACK Good 
971855601X Volume 10. 1999 printing. New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
202 La Caravane De Paques 
Le Cercle Du Livre De France B000GQTV3K PAPERBACK Good 
B000GQTV3K 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
203 Command, and I will Obey You by Moravia, Alberto 
Farrar Straus Giroux B001Q6GSJO Good 
B001Q6GSJO 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
204 Directories in Print (Directories in Print (2v.)) 
Gale Cengage 0787696684 Hardcover Good 
0787696684 
Price: 93.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
205 Times New Chinese Dictionary: Chinese-Chinese 
Federal Publications 9810139241 PAPERBACK Very Good 
9810139241 A very good condition item with a few small marks on the page blocking. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 49.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
206 Unequal Partnerships: The Political Economy of Urban Redevelopment in Postwar America 
Rutgers Univ Pr 0813514517 Hardcover Very Good 
0813514517 A very good condition item with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
207 Psychiatry: education and image 
Brunner/Mazel 0876300786 Hardcover Very Good 
0876300786 A very good condition item with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
208 Hope for a New Neurology (Annals of the New York Academy of Sciences) 
New York Academy of Sciences 0897663101 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0897663101 A very good condition item with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
209 Women And The Law: 2006 Edition 
Thomson/West B001QY3UX8 Good 
B001QY3UX8 914 pp. Very good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 94.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
210 The ISAT Coach: Grade 5 Reading 
Educational Design, Inc. 0876948522 PAPERBACK Good 
0876948522 A good condition item with markings and wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 59.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
211 The Dream and the Deal: The Federal Writers' Project, 1935-1943 
Unknown B001NA3KB2 Good 
B001NA3KB2 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
212 Department of Superintendence Tenth Yearbook, Char 
Department of Superintendence of the National Education B0012N73OU Good 
B0012N73OU 
Price: 81.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
213 The Complete Cook (Cookery) 
Hamlyn 0600606163 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0600606163 Very good condition item with only light wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
214 The Arts of Japan: an Illustrated History 
Tuttle B001P7CTHO Very Good 
B001P7CTHO 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
215 Stock Options-The Application of Decistion Theory to Basic and Advanced Strategies 
Quantitative Decision Systems, Inc. 1973 B001P7EZEE Very Good 
B001P7EZEE Very good condition, new but missing dust jacket. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
216 Progress, Coexistence, and Intellectual Freedom 
W.W. Norton & Co., Inc., New York B001Y0R6UM Very Good 
B001Y0R6UM Very good condition, slight cover wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
217 The Generous Years 
Fawcett Publications, Inc. 1970 B001U0TC26 Very Good 
B001U0TC26 Very good condition, slight cover wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
218 The Balancing act 
Chicago Review Press/Swallow Press distributed by Swallow Press 0914090208 Very Good 
0914090208 
Price: 4.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
219 Women and the Law 2007 Edition 
B002EQ8SE8 PAPERBACK Good 
B002EQ8SE8 908 pp. Very Good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
220 Continental Plays, Volume One and Volume Two 
Houghton Mifflin Company, United States of America B001D5DLSE Good 
B001D5DLSE Two volume set. Very Good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
221 Continental Plays, Volume One and Volume Two 
Houghton Mifflin Company, United States of America B001D5DLSE Good 
B001D5DLSE 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
222 What is Language? and Other Teaching Units for Gra 
Indiana University Press B0012CGEK0 Good 
B0012CGEK0 246 pp. Very Good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 143.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
223 Selectivity, Intuition and Halo Effects in Social Perception. 
B001NJHFO6 PAPERBACK Very Good 
B001NJHFO6 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
224 The Bias Of Pluralism 
Atherton Press B000GLF3BY Hardcover Very Good 
B000GLF3BY 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
225 Man's Right to Knowledge - Second 2nd Series: Present Knowledge & New Directions. - An International Symposium Presented in Honor of the Two-Hundredth Anniversary of Columbia University, 1754-1954 
Columbia University PressHerbert Muschel B0010714LG PAPERBACK Very Good 
B0010714LG 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
226 the Small College Meets the Challenge : The Story of CASC by Hill, Alfred 
McGraw-Hill Book Co B001TO10G4 Good 
B001TO10G4 215 pp. A very good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
227 Modern American Criticism by Sutton, Walter 
US Prentice Hall Press B001EOFNM6 Good 
B001EOFNM6 298 pp. A very good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
228 The Cambridge Guide to the Arts in Britain - The Edwardian Age & the Inter-War Years 
Cambridge University Press 0521309816 Hardcover Very Good 
0521309816 Very good, clean and clear pages. Wear on dust jacket only. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
229 Critical essays on Ralph Waldo Emerson (Critical essays on American literature) 
G.K. Hall 0816183058 Good 
0816183058 Very good condition, ex-library. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 69.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
230 The Three Mrs. Judsons 
Particular Baptist Press 1888514094 PAPERBACK Fair 
1888514094 Very good condition, slightly waterlogged. Pages clean and clear, waterlogging does not obscure text in any way. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 19.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
231 The Study of Man 
University of Chicago Press B000YGAOBK Very Good 
B000YGAOBK Very good condition, slight cover crease. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
232 The Furnival Book of Short Stories. 
London Joiner & Steele 1932. B000L5532Y Very Good 
B000L5532Y Very good condition, gilded edge on top. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
233 How to Change the Schools 
Vintage 0394708830 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0394708830 Very good condition with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
234 Group Process and Productivity 
Sage Publications, Inc 0803942257 Hardcover Very Good 
0803942257 Very good condition item. Item has writing on inside page only. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 106.53 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
235 Directory of Convenience Stores 2004: The Book of C-Store Market Facts 
Trade Dimensions 189185643X PAPERBACK Good 
189185643X Good condition item. Item is an ex-library item and still retains library stamps and stickers. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
236 Consultants & Consulting Organizations Directory: A Reference Guide to More Than 26,000 Firms and Individuals Engaged in Consultation for Business, Industry ... and Consulting Organizations Directory) 
Gale Cengage 0787695467 Hardcover Good 
0787695467 2 volume set is a good condition item. Item is an ex-library item and still retains library stamps and stickers. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 111.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
237 Four French Symbolist Poets: Baudelaire, Rimbaud, Verlaine, Mallarme 
Ohio University Press 0821406434 PAPERBACK Good 
0821406434 Good condition item. Book is an ex-library item and still retains library stamps and stickers. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 109.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
238 Typographics 3 Global Vision (v. 3) 
Hearst Books 0688179738 PAPERBACK New 
0688179738 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
239 Kafka: The Complete Stories and Parables by Nahum N. Glatzer, Editor by Nahum N. Glatzer, Editor 
B0028WVM8M New 
B0028WVM8M New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
240 Disney's Mulan 
Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation 0793596181 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0793596181 A very good condition item with a few instances of writing on the pages. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
241 Schedule-Based Dynamic Transit Modeling: Theory and Applications (Operations Research Computer Science Interfaces Series) 
Springer 1402076878 Hardcover New 
1402076878 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 102.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
242 The Stress Transformers: Developing Life-changing Perspectives 
Pacific Press Pub Assoc. 0816311390 PAPERBACK New 
0816311390 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 13.02 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
243 Thomas Guide 2004 Los Angeles and Orange Counties: Street Guide and Directory (Los Angeles and Orange Counties Street Guide and Directory) 
Rand McNally & Company 0528999346 SPIRAL-BOUND New 
0528999346 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 254.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
244 City Kids, City Teachers: Reports from the Front Row 
New Press 1565840518 PAPERBACK New 
1565840518 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 10.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
245 Real World Sales Strategies That Work 
Insight Publishing 1885640994 PAPERBACK New 
1885640994 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 12.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
246 Social Register 2004: Including the Social Register Observer 
Social Register Association 0940281171 Hardcover New 
0940281171 New. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
247 Money Market Directory of Pension Funds and Their Investment Managers 2003 
Money Market Directories 0939712261 Hardcover New 
0939712261 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 1149.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
248 Somesthesis and the Neurobiology of the Somatosensory Cortex (Advances in Life Sciences) 
Birkhauser 3764353228 Hardcover New 
3764353228 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 138.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
249 Trends in the Hotel INdustry USA Edition 2005 
Pkf Consulting 0976366428 PAPERBACK New 
0976366428 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 294.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
250 Nine Tested Strategies for Accelerated Advancement in Business 
Prentice Hall B000CA23ZS New 
B000CA23ZS New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 4.27 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
251 May It Please the Court: The Most Significant Oral Arguments Made Before the Supreme Court Since 1955 
New Press 1565840526 PAPERBACK Good 
1565840526 A good condition item. Contains many instances of marking and highlighting. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
252 Bird Conservation 2 (No. 2) 
University of Wisconsin Press 0299102246 PAPERBACK New 
0299102246 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 5.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
253 Prostate Cancer: Biology, Diagnosis and Management (Oxford Medical Publications) 
Oxford University Press, USA 0192631853 Hardcover New 
0192631853 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 138.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
254 Henry VIII by A.F. Pollard by A.F. Pollard 
New 
New with shelf wear. 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
255 Modern Business and Commercial Law 
Commerce, Clearing, House, Inc 0685670120 New 
0685670120 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 52.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
256 Children's Stories of the Bible from the Old and New Testaments by Barbara Taylor Bradford by Barbara Taylor Bradford 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
257 Natural Remedies Encyclopedia by Vance Ferrell by Vance Ferrell 
New 
Brand new and perfect. Third Enlarged Edition 2002. 618 pp. 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
258 The Mozart Compendium: A Guide to Mozart's Life and Music 
Schirmer Trade Books 0028713214 Hardcover New 
0028713214 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
259 Amnesty International Report 2005: The State of the World's Human Rights 
Amnesty International 1887204423 PAPERBACK New 
1887204423 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 4.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
260 Master Index for the Carbon Dioxide Research State-of-the-Art Report Series by Michael P. Farrell (editor) by Michael P. Farrell (editor) 
New 
Appears unread. Very solid copy. 253 pp. 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
261 General Psychology for Leaders 
Wadsworth Pub Co 0534445926 Hardcover New 
0534445926 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 150.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
262 The Homebook: The Complete Home Inspection Report by Michael P. Lennon by Michael P. Lennon 
New 
Slightest of edge-wear on corners. Contents are immaculate. Very solid, unused copy. All 12 sections. 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
263 United States Code Service Lawyers Edition, Cumulative Later Case and Statutory Service January 2007 
Matthew Bender 0327102772 PAPERBACK New 
0327102772 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 231.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
264 United States Code Service Lawyers Edition, Cumulative Later Case and Statutory Service January 2007 
Matthew Bender 0327102772 PAPERBACK New 
0327102772 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 231.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
265 The Epic of the Wheat: The Pit (A Story of Chicago) by Frank Norris by Frank Norris 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
266 The Point and Figure Method by Victor deVilliers by Victor deVilliers 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
267 Trends In Breast Cancer Research 
Nova Biomedical Books 1594541345 PAPERBACK New 
1594541345 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 122.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
268 Hunting a Shadow: The Search for Black Hawk (An Eye-Witness Account of the Black Hawk War of 1832) 
Thayer & Assoc 0961100001 PAPERBACK New 
0961100001 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 171.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
269 Carl Thomas Devine: Essays in Accounting Theory (Routledge New Works in Accounting History) 
Routledge 0815332637 Hardcover New 
0815332637 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 124.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
270 AICPA Codification of Statements on Auditing Standards- Numbers 1 to 63 by AICPA by AICPA 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
271 Mathematics in Action 
Macmillan/Mcgraw-Hill School Div 0021085072 Hardcover New 
0021085072 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 66.74 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
272 Backgammon: The Action Game by Prince Alexis Obolensky and Ted James by Prince Alexis Obolensky and Ted James 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
273 The Canterbury Tales by Geoffrey Chaucer by Geoffrey Chaucer 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
274 Handbook of U.S. Labor Statistics 2000: Employment, Earnings, Prices, Productivity, and Other Labor Data (Handbook of Us Labor Statistics) 
Bernan Associates 0890592810 PAPERBACK New 
0890592810 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 145.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
275 Neurotransmitter Transporters: Structure, Function, and Regulation (Contemporary Neuroscience) 
Springer 0896033724 Hardcover New 
0896033724 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 169.82 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
276 Personal Property 
Harcourt Legal & Professional Pubns 0159000319 Hardcover New 
0159000319 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 195.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
277 Understanding Scientific Prose (Rhetoric of the Human Sciences) 
Univ of Wisconsin Pr 029913900X Hardcover New 
029913900X New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 30.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
278 Clearing Congress (4 ITEM SET IN PLASTIC CASE W/6 DVD'S 3 CD'S, DVD ED MASTR DIRCTRY, SUPPLEMENTAL LECTURES W/GLOSSARY & INDEX) 
GOLDEN ERA PRDUCTNS A HUBBRD PUBL 1403133522 PAPERBACK New 
1403133522 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 7.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
279 Handbook on Hazardous Materials Management 
Institute of Hazardous Materials Management B000LH80JK New 
B000LH80JK New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 17.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
280 Taking sides 
Dushkin Pub. Group 0879672765 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0879672765 A very good condition item with some cover wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
281 Electrical Systems (Fundamentals of Service (Textbooks Paperback)) 
John Deere Publishing 0866911820 PAPERBACK New 
0866911820 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 206.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
282 Utopias 
Gerald Duckworth & Co Ltd 0715620010 PAPERBACK New 
0715620010 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 125.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
283 Readings in estate planning I (Huebner school series) 
American College 0943590299 New 
0943590299 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 22.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
284 Heißluftmotoren 7. Flammenfresser. 
Neckar-Verlag 3788306688 PAPERBACK New 
3788306688 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 19.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
285 Born of the Same Roots: Stories of Modern Chinese Women 
Indiana University Press 0253202701 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0253202701 Very good with slight cover wear from time on the shelf. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
286 From outside of western civilization: A collection of readings 
G. Austin Nelson Books 0963108107 New 
0963108107 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 26.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
287 Paradise Lost (A Poem in Twelve Books) 
SAPE 8440114265 Hardcover New 
8440114265 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 207.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
288 The Litigator's Guide to Expert Witness 
Canada Law Book Inc 0888042345 New 
0888042345 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 272.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
289 L'Avant-garde russe, futuristes et acmeistes: Textes inedits (French Edition) 
P. Belfond 2714412203 New 
2714412203 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 195.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
290 Bologna Bellissima, Portrait of a Timeless City 
L'inchiostroblu 8888260005 PAPERBACK New 
8888260005 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 19.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
291 Ravenna Felix by Longo Editore di Ravenna by Longo Editore di Ravenna 
New 
New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
292 Mais Oui! Second Edition (Instructor's Annotated Edition) by Chantal P. Thompson and Elaine M. Phillips by Chantal P. Thompson and Elaine M. Phillips 
New 
Teacher's Edition. New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting read! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
293 From Happy Hour to Holy Hour and Freedom 
B000BX7JRS PAPERBACK New 
B000BX7JRS New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 99.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
294 Tuned In! Songbook - 43 songs to tune kid's hearts to God's Word 
Gospel Light 0830721584 PAPERBACK New 
0830721584 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 17.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
295 Portugal en el Medievo: De los monasterios a la monarquia (Spanish Edition) 
s.n 8460429679 New 
8460429679 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 135.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
296 High Speed Commercial Flight: The Coming Era 
Battelle Pr 0935470379 Hardcover New 
0935470379 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 270.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
297 Graphis Letterhead: No. 2 
Graphis Press 3857094419 Hardcover New 
3857094419 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 11.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
298 Business Ethics 02/03 (Annual Editions : Business Ethics) 
Dushkin/McGraw-Hill 0072507004 PAPERBACK New 
0072507004 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
299 Approaches to Teaching the Metaphysical Poets (Approaches to Teaching World Literature) 
Modern Language Association of America 0873525302 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0873525302 A very good condition item with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 7.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
300 Men's & Boy's Wear Buyers 2006-2007 (Men's and Boy's Wear Buyers) 
Salesmans Guide 0872283267 PAPERBACK New 
0872283267 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 
Price: 278.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2   3  4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  

Add to Favorites | Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bennettbooksltd.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com