Man TriumphantAnnalee Skarin DeVorss & Company 0875160913 PAPERBACK New 0875160913 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
23.76 USD
The woman's eyeAnne Tucker Knopf; [distributed by Random House] 0394706269 PAPERBACK New 0394706269 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
13.06 USD
Are You Fired Up?Anne Whiting Possibility Press 0938716352 PAPERBACK New 0938716352 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
The Whispers of AngelsAnnette Gail Smith Harvest House Publishers 1565078942 PAPERBACK New 1565078942 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
Putting Anger in Its PlaceAnnie Chapman Harvest House Publishers 0736904425 PAPERBACK New 0736904425 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
A Woman's StoryAnnie Ernaux Ballantine Books 0345376234 PAPERBACK New 0345376234 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
Magic: The Gathering Pocket Players GuideAnonymous Harpercollins 1880992299 PAPERBACK Very Good 1880992299 Very good condition + item, would be new except for some cover wear from time on the shelf. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
Primary Colors: A Novel of PoliticsAnonymous Random House Audio 0679449183 Audiobook CASSETTE New 0679449183 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
Maximum SecurityAnonymous; Sams Publishing Sams 0672313413 PAPERBACK Very Good 0672313413 Book Only. Very good with slight wear and a few stray markings. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
Gathering of AngelsAntioch Antioch Publishing Company 0899544487 Hardcover New 0899544487 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
LEONARDO DA VINCIANTONINA VALLENTIN GOLANCZ B000S294T8 Hardcover Very Good B000S294T8 A very good condition item with slight wear. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
87.49 USD
LINGUISTICS TODAYARCHIBALD HILL New York Basic Books B0028LUJAA Hardcover Good B0028LUJAA 291 pp. An excellent condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
99.93 USD
Buildings for the ArtsArchitectural Record Magazine Olympic Marketing Corp 0070023255 Hardcover New 0070023255 New with the slightest of shelf wear from time on the shelf. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
14.97 USD
Aristotle PoeticsAristotle University of Michigan Press 0472061666 PAPERBACK New 0472061666 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
The Funny Little WomanArlene Mosel Weston Woods 9991607439 PAPERBACK New 9991607439 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
23.48 USD
The Great ConnectionArnie Warren Pallium Books 0965514846 PAPERBACK New 0965514846 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
3.99 USD
Official Program World Series 1979Art (editor) Berke 1979 B000GVJRVQ PAPERBACK Very Good B000GVJRVQ A very good condition item. Contains the very slightest of edge wear on the cover. A solid copy. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
7.94 USD
China: A HistoryArthur Cotterell Pimlico 0712662510 PAPERBACK New 0712662510 New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
13.19 USD
The Miami GiantArthur Yorinks Harper Collins B000O3AZ8K Hardcover New B000O3AZ8K New. Still in shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
99.93 USD
Sherlock Holmes NiepokonanyArtur Conan Doyle Witold Engel I Jerzy Regawski 2000 PAPERBACK New 150 pp. This copy is in Polish. Unknown publication year. New with slight shelf wear. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
99.93 USD
Population of India: 2001 census results and methodologyAshish Bose Distributed by BRPC (India) 8176462446 Very Good 8176462446 other book "Population in India's Development 1947-2000" (edited by Bose, Desai, Mitra, arma) 1st ed. HC '74 (Vikas). 464 pristine pgs, no writing, perfect spine, mild cover wear, no DJ. Price:
15.87 USD
POWERS OF ATTORNEY BY AUCHINCLOSSAUCHINCLOSS HOUGHTON MIFFLIN COMPANY, BOSTON B001FWBRBS Hardcover Good B001FWBRBS 280 pp. Very good condition ex-library item. Looks like an interesting title! Price:
99.93 USD